Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 15 Bowling Green Final - 7 innings W, 2-1
  Rose Park
  Bowling Green Final L, 8-3
  Rose Park
Sun. 16 Bowling Green Final W, 3-1
  Rose Park
Tue. 18 Western Kentucky Final W, 7-3
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 21 Miami (Ohio) Final W, 9-8
  Rose Park
Sat. 22 Indiana State Final L, 4-2
  Rose Park
Sun. 23 Dayton Final L, 4-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 25 at Memphis Final L, 2-1
  Memphis, Tenn.
Fri. 28 Mercer Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
 
March
Sat. 1 Mercer Final W, 6-5
  Rose Park
Sun. 2 Mercer Final L, 9-4
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 5 Southern Ill. Final L, 7-6
  Rose Park
Fri. 7 at Southeast Missouri * Final L, 11-1
  Rose Park
Sat. 8 at Southeast Missouri * Final L, 6-3
  Rose Park
Sun. 9 at Southeast Missouri * Final L, 7-0
  Rose Park
Tue. 11 Memphis Final W, 12-5
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 14 at Oklahoma Final - 10 innings L, 4-3
  Norman, Okla. (Fox Sports Central)
Sat. 15 at Oklahoma Final - 11 innings L, 6-5
  Norman, Okla. (Fox Sports Central)
Sun. 16 at Oklahoma Final L, 10-1
  Norman, Okla. (Fox Sports Oklahoma)
Tue. 18 Vanderbilt Final L, 8-4
  Rose Park
Fri. 21 Eastern Kentucky * Final L, 12-6
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 22 Eastern Kentucky * Final L, 3-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 23 Eastern Kentucky * Final L, 10-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 25 at Vanderbilt Final L, 2-1
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 28 at Morehead State * Final L, 12-2
  Morehead, Ky.
Sat. 29 at Morehead State * Final W, 8-6
  Morehead, Ky.
Sun. 30 at Morehead State * Final - 7 innings W, 3-2
  Morehead, Ky.
 
April
Wed. 2 Evansville Final W, 12-7
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 4 UT Martin * Final W, 5-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 5 UT Martin * Final W, 3-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 6 UT Martin * Final W, 6-3
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 8 at Middle Tennessee Final L, 4-0
  Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Fri. 11 at SIU Edwardsville * Final L, 3-2
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat. 12 at SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 8-5
  Edwardsville, Ill.
  at SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 8-3
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Tue. 15 at Lipscomb Final W, 2-1
  Nashville, Tenn.
Thu. 17 Austin Peay * Final L, 3-0
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 18 Austin Peay * Final L, 3-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 19 Austin Peay * Final W, 4-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 22 Lipscomb Final W, 13-3
  Rose Park
Fri. 25 at Eastern Illinois * Final L, 10-2
  Charleston, Ill.
Sat. 26 at Eastern Illinois * Final L, 7-5
  Charleston, Ill.
Sun. 27 at Eastern Illinois * Final - 10 innings T, 5-5
  Charleston, Ill.
Wed. 30 at Western Kentucky Final L, 13-3
  Bowling Green, Ky.
 
May
Fri. 2 Jacksonville State * Final L, 9-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 3 Jacksonville State * Final L, 6-5
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 4 Jacksonville State * Final W, 10-3
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 7 at Evansville Final W, 11-7
  Evansville, Ind.
Fri. 9 at Murray State * Final W, 13-2
  Murray, Ky.
Sat. 10 at Murray State * Final W, 5-1
  Murray, Ky.
Sun. 11 at Murray State * Final L, 7-5
  Murray, Ky.
Tue. 13 Middle Tennessee Final - 7 innings L, 13-3
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Thu. 15 Tennessee Tech * Final W, 10-6
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 16 Tennessee Tech * Final W, 2-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 17 Tennessee Tech * Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
 
February
Fri. 13 Wright State Final L, 14-7
  Rose Park
Sat. 14 Toledo Final W, 18-5
  Rose Park
Tue. 17 [1/1] Vanderbilt Postponed
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 22 Valparaiso Cancelled
  Rose Park
  Valparaiso Cancelled
Tue. 24 Western Kentucky Final W, 9-1
  Rose Park
Wed. 25 Tennessee Final L, 4-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 27 vs. Notre Dame @ Macon, Ga Final L, 6-4
Sat. 28 vs. Akron @ Macon, Ga Final L, 8-3
 
March
Sun. 1 at Mercer Final - 11 innings L, 5-4
  Macon, Ga.
Tue. 3 at Western Kentucky Final L, 5-2
  Bowling Green, Ky.
Wed. 4 Memphis Postponed
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 7 Quinnipiac Final W, 14-4
  Rose Park
  Bradley Final L, 5-2
Sun. 8 Bradley Final L, 12-5
  Rose Park
  Quinnipiac Final W, 11-5
Tue. 10 Southern Illinois Final W, 9-4
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 11 Evansville Final W, 5-1
  Rose Park
Sat. 14 at Eastern Kentucky * Cancelled
  Richmond, Ky.
Sun. 15 at Eastern Kentucky * Final W, 11-4
  Richmond, Ky.
  at Eastern Kentucky * Final - 7 innings W, 8-3
  Richmond, Ky.
Tue. 17 Middle Tennessee Final W, 8-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 20 Morehead State * Final W, 9-0
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 21 Morehead State * Final W, 10-3
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 22 Morehead State * Final W, 5-4
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 24 at Lipscomb Final L, 10-9
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 27 at UT Martin * Final L, 7-4
  Martin, Tenn.
Sat. 28 at UT Martin * Final - 10 innings L, 5-4
  Martin, Tenn.
Sun. 29 at UT Martin * Final W, 34-10
  Martin, Tenn.
Tue. 31 Lipscomb Final W, 17-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
 
April
Thu. 2 SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 21-10
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 3 SIU Edwardsville * Final L, 16-8
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 4 SIU Edwardsville * Final - 10 innings W, 7-6
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Mon. 6 Memphis Final L, 11-8
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 7 at Southern Illinois Final W, 11-1
  Carbondale, Ill.
Fri. 10 at Austin Peay * Final L, 7-4
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Sat. 11 at Austin Peay * Final W, 12-8
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Sun. 12 at Austin Peay * Final L, 10-9
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Tue. 14 at [4/5] Vanderbilt Final W, 3-2
  Nashville, Tenn. (SEC Network+)
Wed. 15 at Memphis Final W, 3-1
  Memphis, Tenn.
Fri. 17 Eastern Illinois * Final L, 5-3
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 18 Eastern Illinois * Final L, 8-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 19 Eastern Illinois * Final W, 7-6
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 21 at Memphis Final L, 11-6
  Memphis, Tenn.
Fri. 24 at Jacksonville State * Final L, 8-6
  Jacksonville, Ala.
Sat. 25 at Jacksonville State * Final L, 9-2
  Jacksonville, Ala.
Sun. 26 at Jacksonville State * Final L, 15-9
  Jacksonville, Ala.
Tue. 28 [6/10] Vanderbilt Final W, 4-1
  Rose Park
 
May
Fri. 1 Murray State * Final W, 13-9
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 2 Murray State * Final W, 3-2
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 3 Murray State * Final W, 7-1
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 6 at Tennessee Final L, 7-2
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Fri. 8 at Tennessee Tech * Final L, 4-3
  Cookeville, Tenn.
Sat. 9 at Tennessee Tech * Final W, 13-1
  Cookeville, Tenn.
Sun. 10 at Tennessee Tech * Final L, 11-10
  Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue. 12 at Middle Tennessee Final L, 5-2
  Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Thu. 14 Southeast Missouri * Final L, 12-0
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 15 Southeast Missouri * Final W, 11-5
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 16 Southeast Missouri * Final L, 13-7
  Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 20 vs. SIU Edwardsville @ Jackson, Tenn. Final - 11 innings W, 9-7
  OVC Tournament (OVC Digital Network)
Thu. 21 vs. Southeast Missouri @ Jackson, Tenn. Final W, 7-2
  OVC Tournament (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 22 vs. Morehead State @ Jackson, Tenn. Final L, 8-4
  OVC Tournament (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 23 vs. Southeast Missouri * % @ Jackson, Tenn. Final L, 9-4
  OVC Tournament (OVC Digital Network)
 
February
Fri. 19 Illinois St. Final W, 7-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 20 Illinois St. Final L, 23-5
  E.S. Rose Park
Sun. 21 Illinois St. Final W, 13-10
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 24 at Memphis Postponed
  Memphis, Tenn.
Fri. 26 Western Mich. Final W, 3-1
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 27 Miami (Ohio) Final L, 16-14
  E.S. Rose Park
Sun. 28 Army Final W, 20-7
  E.S. Rose Park
 
March
Tue. 1 Western Kentucky Final L, 10-4
  E.S. Rose Park
Wed. 2 Evansville Final L, 13-7
  E.S. Rose Park
Fri. 4 Youngstown State Final - 12 innings W, 4-3
  E.S. Rose Park
Sat. 5 Youngstown State Final L, 7-3
  E.S. Rose Park
Sun. 6 Youngstown State Final W, 12-6
  E.S. Rose Park
Tue. 8 Southern Ill. Final L, 8-4
  E.S. Rose Park
Fri. 11 Northern Illinois Final L, 4-1
  E.S. Rose Park
Sat. 12 Northern Illinois Final W, 5-4
  E.S. Rose Park
Sun. 13 Northern Illinois Final W, 15-13
  E.S. Rose Park
Tue. 15 at Middle Tennessee Final W, 9-4
  Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Fri. 18 Eastern Kentucky * Final L, 2-1
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 19 Eastern Kentucky * Final W, 6-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 20 Eastern Kentucky * Final W, 6-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 22 Lipscomb Final W, 23-6
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Thu. 24 at Morehead State * Final W, 20-8
  Morehead, Ky.
Fri. 25 at Morehead State * Final L, 12-11
  Morehead, Ky.
Sat. 26 at Morehead State * Final L, 9-0
  Morehead, Ky.
Tue. 29 vs. No. 3 Vanderbilt @ First Tennessee Park Final L, 8-2
  Nashville, Tenn.
 
April
Fri. 1 UT Martin * Final W, 10-8
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 2 UT Martin * Final W, 23-7
  E.S. Rose Park
Sun. 3 UT Martin * Final W, 7-3
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 5 at Southern Ill. Final L, 11-1
  Carbondale, Ill.
Fri. 8 at SIU Edwardsville * Final L, 9-8
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Sat. 9 at SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 6-5
  Edwardsville, Ill.
  at SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 12-0
  Edwardsville, Ill.
Tue. 12 at Lipscomb Final W, 5-3
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 15 Austin Peay * Final W, 15-0
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 16 Austin Peay * Final - 10 innings L, 6-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 17 Austin Peay * Final L, 6-3
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 19 at Western Kentucky Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
  Bowling Green, Ky.
Fri. 22 at Eastern Illinois * Final W, 21-9
  Charleston, Ill. (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 23 at Eastern Illinois * Final - 10 innings L, 9-8
  Charleston, Ill. (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 24 at Eastern Illinois * Final W, 6-1
  Charleston, Ill. (OVC Digital Network)
Mon. 25 Memphis Final W, 12-6
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 26 at Memphis Final W, 8-7
  Memphis, Tenn.
Fri. 29 Jacksonville State * Final L, 4-2
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 30 Jacksonville State * Final L, 26-11
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
 
May
Sun. 1 Jacksonville State * Final W, 9-7
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 4 at Evansville Final W, 11-1
  Evansville, Ind.
Fri. 6 at Murray State * Final W, 14-10
  Murray, Ky.
Sat. 7 at Murray State * Final L, 4-1
  Murray, Ky.
Sun. 8 at Murray State * Final W, 12-3
  Murray, Ky.
Tue. 10 at Tennessee Final L, 5-3
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Fri. 13 Tennessee Tech * Final - 13 innings L, 6-4
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 14 Tennessee Tech * Final L, 5-1
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 15 Tennessee Tech * Final W, 7-1
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 17 Middle Tennessee Final L, 4-3
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Thu. 19 at Southeast Missouri * Final L, 9-2
  Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Fri. 20 at Southeast Missouri * Final W, 4-3
  Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Sat. 21 at Southeast Missouri * Final W, 6-5
  Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Wed. 25 vs. Austin Peay % @ Jackson, Tenn. Final L, 12-7
  OVC Tournament
Thu. 26 vs. Tennessee Tech % @ Jackson, Tenn. Final W, 9-8
  OVC Tournament
Fri. 27 vs. Morehead State % @ Jackson, Tenn. Final W, 8-0
  OVC Tournament
Sat. 28 vs. Austin Peay % @ Jackson, Tenn. Final - 13 innings L, 7-4
  OVC Tournament
 
February
Fri. 17 Kent St. Final L, 15-0
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 18 Kent St. Final L, 3-0
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Sun. 19 Kent St. Final L, 5-4
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Wed. 22 Western Kentucky Final W, 11-3
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Fri. 24 Missouri State Final L, 7-5
  Mule Mix Challenge (Bruin Sports Network)
Sat. 25 Northwestern Final W, 6-1
  Mule Mix Challenge (Bruin Sports Network)
Sun. 26 Bowling Green Final W, 7-5
  Mule Mix Challenge (Bruin Sports Network)
Tue. 28 Southern Ill. Final W, 18-17
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
 
March
Fri. 3 at No. 17 Georgia Tech Final L, 12-3
  Atlanta, Ga.
Sat. 4 at No. 17 Georgia Tech Final L, 10-2
  Atlanta, Ga.
Sun. 5 at No. 17 Georgia Tech Final W, 11-5
  Atlanta, Ga.
Tue. 7 at Western Kentucky Final L, 3-2
  Bowling Green, Ky.
Thu. 9 at Eastern Kentucky * Final L, 6-2
  Richmond, Ky.
Fri. 10 at Eastern Kentucky * Final W, 7-3
  Richmond, Ky.
  at Eastern Kentucky * Final W, 2-0
  Richmond, Ky.
Tue. 14 Lipscomb Cancelled
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Fri. 17 Morehead State * Final L, 4-3
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Sat. 18 Morehead State * Final L, 6-5
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Sun. 19 Morehead State * Final W, 4-2
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Wed. 22 vs. Vanderbilt @ Nashville Sounds First Tennessee Ballpark Final L, 17-11
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 24 at UT Martin * Final W, 8-5
  Martin, Tenn.
Sat. 25 at UT Martin * Final L, 7-4
  Martin, Tenn.
Sun. 26 at UT Martin * Final W, 8-6
  Martin, Tenn.
Tue. 28 Middle Tennessee Final L, 6-4
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 31 SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 8-6
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
 
April
Sat. 1 SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 4-3
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Sun. 2 SIU Edwardsville * Final W, 8-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Mon. 3 Memphis Final L, 6-0
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 7 at Austin Peay * Final W, 9-5
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Sat. 8 at Austin Peay * Final L, 6-2
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Sun. 9 at Austin Peay * Final L, 10-8
  Clarksville, Tenn.
Tue. 11 at Middle Tennessee Final L, 10-4
  Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Thu. 13 Eastern Illinois * Final W, 10-1
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 14 Eastern Illinois * Final W, 8-3
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 15 Eastern Illinois * Final L, 7-3
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 18 at Southern Ill. Final W, 9-3
  Carbondale, Ill.
Fri. 21 at Jacksonville State * Final L, 9-4
  Oxford, Ala.
Sat. 22 at Jacksonville State * Final W, 3-2
  Oxford, Ala.
  at Jacksonville State * Final W, 10-5
  Oxford, Ala.
Tue. 25 at Lipscomb Final W, 9-7
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 28 Murray State * Final L, 16-4
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 29 Murray State * Final - 12 innings L, 6-4
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 30 Murray State * Final - 7 innings W, 14-4
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
 
May
Wed. 3 Evansville Final W, 3-0
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 6 at Tennessee Tech * Final L, 3-2
  Cookeville, Tenn.
Sun. 7 at Tennessee Tech * Final L, 4-1
  Cookeville, Tenn.
Mon. 8 at Tennessee Tech * Final - 11 innings W, 9-8
  Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue. 9 at Tennessee Final L, 14-8
  Knoxville, Tenn.
Wed. 10 Alabama A&M Final W, 10-7
  E.S. Rose Park (Bruin Sports Network)
Fri. 12 Southeast Missouri * Final L, 4-1
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 13 Southeast Missouri * Final - 12 innings W, 6-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sun. 14 Southeast Missouri * Final W, 11-10
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Tue. 16 at Evansville Final W, 16-9
  Evansville, Ind.
Thu. 18 Furman Final L, 6-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Fri. 19 Furman Final L, 6-0
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Sat. 20 Furman Final - 8 innings W, 9-5
  E.S. Rose Park (OVC Digital Network)
Wed. 24 vs. No. 6 Murray State % @ Choccolocco Park Final L, 9-3
  OVC Digital Network
Thu. 25 vs. No. 7 Austin Peay % @ Choccolocco Park Final W, 6-1
  Conference Tournament
Fri. 26 vs. No. 6 Murray State % @ Choccolocco Park Final W, 5-4
Sat. 27 vs. No. 2 Morehead State % @ Choccolocco Park Final W, 11-6
  vs. No. 1 Tennessee Tech % @ Oxford, Ala. Final L, 16-4
  OVC Tournament
 
February
Fri. 16 Youngstown State 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 Youngstown State 1:00 PM
Sun. 18 Youngstown State 1:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Western Kentucky 3:00 PM
Fri. 23 Kent St. 4:00 PM
  Mule Mix Classic
Sat. 24 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00 PM
  Mule Mix Classic
Sun. 25 Indiana State 1:00 PM
  Mule Mix Classic
Tue. 27 Southern Ill. 4:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Bradley 4:00 PM
Sat. 3 Bradley 1:00 PM
Sun. 4 Bradley 1:00 PM
Tue. 6 Western Kentucky 4:00 PM
Fri. 9 Eastern Kentucky 4:00 PM
Sat. 10 Eastern Kentucky 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 Eastern Kentucky 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 Lipscomb 4:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Morehead State 2:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Morehead State 1:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Morehead State 12:00 PM
Tue. 20 vs. Vanderbilt @ First Tennessee Park 6:30 PM
Fri. 23 UT Martin 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 UT Martin 2:00 PM
Sun. 25 UT Martin 1:00 PM
Tue. 27 Middle Tennessee 4:00 PM
Thu. 29 at SIU Edwardsville * 6:00 PM
Fri. 30 at SIU Edwardsville * 1:00 PM
Sat. 31 at SIU Edwardsville * 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Tennessee 5:30 PM
Fri. 6 Austin Peay 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 Austin Peay 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 Austin Peay 1:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Middle Tennessee 6:00 PM
Fri. 13 at Eastern Illinois 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Eastern Illinois 1:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Eastern Illinois 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Southern Ill. 5:00 PM
Fri. 20 Jacksonville State 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 Jacksonville State 2:00 PM
Sun. 22 Jacksonville State 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Lipscomb 6:00 PM
  Nashville, Tenn.
Fri. 27 at Murray State 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Murray State 2:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Murray State 1:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 at Evansville 6:00 PM
Fri. 4 Tennessee Tech 6:00 PM
Sat. 5 Tennessee Tech 7:00 PM
Sun. 6 Tennessee Tech 2:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Memphis 6:30 PM
Fri. 11 at Southeast Missouri 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Southeast Missouri 6:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Southeast Missouri 1:00 PM
Tue. 15 Evansville 5:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Northwestern 3:30 PM
Fri. 18 at Northwestern 3:30 PM
Sat. 19 at Northwestern 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event