Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Butler
1:00 PM

vs UNC Asheville
1:00 PM
2
3
at Western Kentucky
3:00 PM
4
at Western Kentucky
TBA
5
6
vs Pinehurst Intercollegiate

at Lipscomb
12:00 PM

at Morehead State
2:00 PM

vs Youngstown State
@ Memphis, Tenn.
4:30 PM

vs Indiana State
@ Memphis, Tenn.
6:30 PM
7
vs Pinehurst Intercollegiate

at UAB
12:00 PM

at Morehead State
1:00 PM

at UAB
2:00 PM

vs Western Carolina
@ Memphis, Tenn.
4:30 PM
8
vs Pinehurst Intercollegiate

vs Butler
@ Memphis, Tenn.
11:15 AM

at Morehead State
12:00 PM

at Memphis
3:30 PM
9
10
vs UTSA Maryb S. Kauth Invitational

vs Quinnipiac
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Quinnipiac
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Toledo
4:00 PM
11
vs UTSA Maryb S. Kauth Invitational

vs James Madison
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Northern Kentucky
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs UMass Lowell
3:30 PM
12
13
at The Margaret Simmons Invitational (Murray State)

at NCAA Indoor Nationals

at The Margaret Simmons Invite (Murray State)

at NCAA Indoor Nationals

vs Youngstown State
@ Murray, Ky.
12:30 PM

vs UT Martin
4:00 PM
14
at NCAA Indoor Nationals

at NCAA Indoor Nationals

vs Youngstown State
@ Murray, Ky.
10:00 AM

vs Winthrop
10:00 AM

at Murray State
12:00 PM

vs Oakland
@ Murray, Ky.
12:30 PM

vs UT Martin
2:00 PM
15
vs Bobby Nichols Intercollegiate

vs UT Martin
1:00 PM

vs Oakland
@ Murray, Ky.
2:00 PM
16
vs Bobby Nichols Intercollegiate
17
at Bobby Nichols Intercollegiate

vs Dayton
3:00 PM

vs Vanderbilt
@ First Tennessee Park
6:30 PM
18
vs Middle Tennessee
6:00 PM
19
20
vs UT Martin
1:00 PM

at SIU Edwardsville
6:00 PM
21
vs Southeast Missouri
9:00 AM

at Eastern Kentucky
1:00 PM

at SIU Edwardsville
1:00 PM

vs Austin Peay
2:00 PM

at Eastern Kentucky
3:00 PM
22
at SIU Edwardsville
1:00 PM
23
vs UNA Spring Classic
24
vs UNA Spring Classic

at Tennessee
5:00 PM

at Southern Ill.
6:00 PM
25
26
at Raleigh Relays (NC State)

at Raleigh Relays (NC State)
27
at Raleigh Relays (NC State)

at Raleigh Relays (NC State)

at Eastern Illinois
TBA

at Eastern Illinois
TBA

vs Austin Peay
4:00 PM
28
at Raleigh Relays (NC State)

at Raleigh Relays (NC State)

at SIU Edwardsville
12:00 PM

vs Austin Peay
1:00 PM

vs Austin Peay
2:00 PM

vs Austin Peay
3:00 PM
29
vs Murray State
1:00 PM

vs Austin Peay
1:00 PM

vs Murray State
3:00 PM
30
vs EKU Colonel Classic
31
vs EKU Colonel Classic

vs Western Kentucky
4:00 PM
1
at Ole Miss
6:00 PM
2
vs Tennessee Tech
3:00 PM
3
at Hilltopper Relays (Western Kentucky)

at Hilltopper Relays (Western Kentucky)

at Eastern Illinois
3:00 PM
4
at Hilltopper Relays (Western Kentucky)

at Hilltopper Relays (Western Kentucky)

at UT Martin
1:00 PM

at Eastern Illinois
1:00 PM

at Tennessee State
3:00 PM

at UT Martin
3:00 PM

at Tennessee State
3:00 PM