Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

ACADEMIC ALL-DISTRICT

 

Student-Athlete Sport Year
Judah Akers Baseball 2010-11
Alison Alcott Women's Soccer 2013-14
    2014-15
Chris Anderson Men's Soccer 2005-06
Mauricio Antun Spring At-Large 2013-14
Hayley Baker Softball 2016-17
    2017-18
    2018-19
Evan Bradds Men's Basketball 2015-16
    2016-17
Craig Bradshaw Men's Basketball 2014-15
    2015-16
Meredith Brandt Women's Soccer 2006-07
    2007-08
Sarah Brandt Women's Soccer 2005-06
    2007-08
Josh Brumett Baseball 2001-02
    2003-04
Wes Burtner Men's Basketball 2000-01
    2001-02
Marcos Cabrera Spring At-Large 2000-01
    2001-02
  Men's Soccer 2002-03
Elizabeth Conyer Women's Tennis 2006-07
Cristin Czubik Women's Soccer 2001-02
Alec Diamond Baseball 2014-15
Cyrus Eaton Men's Soccer 2006-07
Nick Egli Baseball 2016-17
Kristin Giardina Women's Soccer 2001-02
Justin Hare Men's Basketball 2005-06
    2006-07
    2007-08
Meggan Harris Fall At-Large 1999-2000
  Women's Soccer 2000-01
Mick Hedgepeth Men's Basketball 2010-11
    2011-12
Allie Hicks Women's Soccer 2014-15
Kari Lennon Women's Soccer 2006-07
J.J. Mann Men's Basketball 2013-14
Adam Mark Men's Basketball 2001-02
    2002-03
    2003-04
Sally McCabe Women's Basketball 2017-18
Nick Otis Men's Basketball 2004-05
Brett Parker Men's Soccer 2008-09
    2010-11
Ryan Petit Baseball 2002-03
Matt Renfrow Men's Soccer 2004-05
Augusto Ricciardi Spring At-Large 2002-03
Jenny Roy Women's Basketball 2018-19
Scott Saunders Men's Basketball 2010-11
    2011-12
Mollie Schlarman Women's Track & Field 2008-09
Dan Smith Spring At-Large 2010-11
Kylee Smith Women's Basketball 2017-18
Elizabeth Smothers Women's Track & Field 2007-08
Carolyn Snodgress Softball 2014-15
Jese Snyder Men's Basketball 2004-05
Dan Soukup Baseball 2002-03
    2003-04
Shersty Stanton Softball 2016-17
Brooke Sunday Women's Basketball 2007-08
Brittany Thune Women's Track & Field 2007-08
    2009-10
Jayme Trocino Women's Soccer 2009-10
Drew Turner Baseball 2011-12
Jon Webb Spring At-Large 2000-01
Ben Weisel Men's Track & Field 2016-17
Andy Wicke Men's Basketball 2008-09
Lauren Williams Weaver Women's Track & Field 2007-08
Ben Weisel Men's Cross Country/Track and Field 2018-19
Dylan Windler Men's Basketball 2017-18
    2018-19
Hannah Wittman Cross Country/Track 2015-16